55A, FOUR ASHES ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B93 8LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£460,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£460,000+15.6%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£398,000-0.5%
Sold on 20 March 2017
Terraced
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£399,950
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
Sale #1