12, HAZEL GROVE, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE9 2HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.2%
Price Change
+£173,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£330,000+110.2%
Sold on 29 June 2016
Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000+69.7%
Sold on 7 January 2002
Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 20 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1