Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, CANAL VIEW COURT, FIELD LANE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L21 9QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+38.9%
Sold on 27 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
-18.2%
Sold on 19 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+54.0%
Sold on 20 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,450
Sold on 29 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L21 9QE
← Back to All Properties