Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 17, AROSA COURT, 419, WILMSLOW ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 4LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+20.9%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,500
+6.6%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+53.8%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,250
Sold on 19 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 4LZ
← Back to All Properties