Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, THORNHILL, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 9LY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£217,000
+46.6%
Sold on 1 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,000
+5.7%
Sold on 4 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+55.6%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+5.9%
Sold on 10 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 14 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 9LY
← Back to All Properties