20, CANVEY WALK, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM1 6LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£6,001 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£131,000+4.8%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,999+19.0%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1