75, SOUTHFIELD ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN14 9EQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,950
Last Sold Price
6 September 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.3%
Price Change
+£66,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£129,950+106.3%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
+£66,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+8.7%
Sold on 7 July 1998
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 12 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1