Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CUDDINGTON CLOSE, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT20 5LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,500
+18.4%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+7.3%
Sold on 7 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 26 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT20 5LT
← Back to All Properties