Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, CORBETT COURT, THE BROW, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 9DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.0%
Price Change
-£59,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£315,000
-16.0%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£374,950
Sold on 10 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 9DD
← Back to All Properties