10, KINGFIELD CLOSE, MANSFIELD, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG21 0FD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£102,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£230,000+80.0%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Detached
+£102,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,750+120.3%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Detached
+£69,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 24 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1