Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CROME CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 4SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£80,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+50.0%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Detached
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+8.8%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,995
Sold on 18 January 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 4SW
← Back to All Properties