Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, RUTHVEN CLOSE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.0%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+92.0%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+44.1%
Sold on 14 May 2002
Terraced
+£34,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,750
+29.8%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
+£17,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,900
Sold on 12 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9AA
← Back to All Properties