Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
173A, HALEWOOD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L25 5LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£2,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£52,500
+5.0%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995
+217.4%
Sold on 2 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,750
Sold on 6 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L25 5LG
← Back to All Properties