Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, BURLINGTON HOUSE, VIERSEN PLATZ, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE1 1ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,500
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.2%
Price Change
+£50,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,500
+84.2%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 14 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 1ER
← Back to All Properties