Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, ARGYLL COURT, CLARENCE ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 3SH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,950
Last Sold Price
16 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£164,950
+4.8%
Sold on 16 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,450
Sold on 23 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 3SH
← Back to All Properties