Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, THRUSH CLOSE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR14 8JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+50.0%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+146.2%
Sold on 4 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+51.3%
Sold on 13 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR14 8JF
← Back to All Properties