Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, HAWLEY DRIVE, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 5FE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+10.3%
Sold on 8 April 2024
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000
+11.5%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+14.5%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000
+13.5%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 22 December 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 5FE
← Back to All Properties