Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WHITEHALL GARDENS, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB22 4QL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+2.2%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£230,000
+53.3%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+17.6%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+60.4%
Sold on 19 May 2004
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+37.2%
Sold on 30 April 2001
Terraced
+£21,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 1 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB22 4QL
← Back to All Properties