Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, KINGSWELL AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 6SY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.4%
Price Change
-£33,340 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£183,000
-15.4%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Semi-Detached
-£33,340 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,340
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 6SY
← Back to All Properties