Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ROBINSON COURT, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 6RF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.3%
Price Change
-£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,500
-11.3%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,550
Sold on 8 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 6RF
← Back to All Properties