Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
JUNIPER HOUSE, 5, ACORN DRIVE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE32 1XG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£160,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+64.0%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Detached
+£160,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 30 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE32 1XG
← Back to All Properties