10, BRAMLING WAY, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 7TS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+38.8%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500-4.6%
Sold on 8 March 2010
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 14 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1