Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HILL BROW CLOSE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD15 7LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£65,000
+14.0%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000
+62.9%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,995
-24.7%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
-£11,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD15 7LP
← Back to All Properties