Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, GATEWAY GARDENS, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 3DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£323,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£323,000
+8.2%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£298,500
+36.3%
Sold on 18 April 2016
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,000
+5.5%
Sold on 15 October 2012
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,500
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 3DE
← Back to All Properties