Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, OLD DAIRY CLOSE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 3SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+21.6%
Sold on 19 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
-15.9%
Sold on 8 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,995
Sold on 30 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 3SJ
← Back to All Properties