FLAT 15, PRIORY POINT, 36, SOUTHCOTE LANE, READING, READING, READING

RG30 3ES

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£267,500-1.3%
Sold on 31 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£271,000+34.2%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,950
Sold on 27 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1