Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, THE POINT, 3, WHITEHALL PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 1AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,500
Last Sold Price
2 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.0%
Price Change
-£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£58,500
-32.0%
Sold on 2 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+22.9%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
-12.5%
Sold on 7 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 8 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 1AB
← Back to All Properties