16, KRESWELL GROVE, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO12 3SZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£318,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£318,000+16.7%
Sold on 6 October 2025
Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,500
Sold on 28 January 2022
Detached
Sale #1