Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, KING HAROLD COURT, SUN STREET, WALTHAM ABBEY, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
EN9 1ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,055
Last Sold Price
6 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.2%
Price Change
-£52,945 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,055
-25.2%
Sold on 6 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,945 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 23 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN9 1ER
← Back to All Properties