Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BROOKFIELD APARTMENTS, LEIGH ROAD, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 0NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,250
Last Sold Price
29 August 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.2%
Price Change
-£4,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£53,250
-8.2%
Sold on 29 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 5 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 0NW
← Back to All Properties