Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, BEMBROOK ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+55.9%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+97.6%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Terraced
+£83,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+27.4%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 15 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3PD
← Back to All Properties