Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ISLAND ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L19 6PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.9%
Price Change
+£171,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£410,000
+71.9%
Sold on 20 January 2025
Terraced
+£171,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,500
+140.9%
Sold on 9 March 2017
Terraced
+£139,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 13 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L19 6PA
← Back to All Properties