Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, RANULF COURT, 60, ABBEYDALE ROAD SOUTH, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S7 2PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.3%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
-21.3%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+54.3%
Sold on 5 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+3.0%
Sold on 5 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 14 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S7 2PZ
← Back to All Properties