140, HIGH STREET, TENTERDEN, ASHFORD, KENT

TN30 6HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£8,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-97.2%
Price Change
-£282,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£8,000-97.2%
Sold on 4 April 2022
Other
-£282,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000+130.2%
Sold on 27 July 2009
Other
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Other
Sale #1