Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
154, BIDEFORD GREEN, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 2TL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£386,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+213.8%
Price Change
+£263,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£386,000
+213.8%
Sold on 9 August 2017
Detached
+£263,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 18 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 2TL
← Back to All Properties