Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 51, LANSDOWNE STREET, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1FT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£63,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+34.2%
Sold on 27 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,250
+9.6%
Sold on 11 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 28 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1FT
← Back to All Properties