16, RUSHTON ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 2RW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.7%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£178,000+165.7%
Sold on 9 July 2021
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+91.4%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1