42, CAMPBELL FIELDS, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU11 3TY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£181,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£181,000-3.2%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000+0.2%
Sold on 19 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,550
Sold on 22 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1