32, JUBILEE COURT, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE56 1NN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.8%
Price Change
+£114,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£192,500+146.8%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Terraced
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000+56.2%
Sold on 25 January 2003
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+38.9%
Sold on 18 June 2001
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 29 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1