Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ST JOHNS WAY, THETFORD, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP26 4AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.1%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+88.1%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+43.6%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Detached
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+29.9%
Sold on 19 December 2001
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 25 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP26 4AX
← Back to All Properties