Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LARKSPUR DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 4JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+43.6%
Sold on 22 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+14.7%
Sold on 2 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+58.1%
Sold on 9 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 12 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 4JX
← Back to All Properties