SUNRISE, DUMMER DOWN LANE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG25 2AW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£990,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£990,000+9.4%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£905,000
Sold on 23 February 2017
Detached
Sale #1