Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, MAIN STREET, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 3NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+49.1%
Sold on 5 October 2017
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+20.7%
Sold on 9 May 2007
Detached
+£47,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,800
+107.1%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Detached
+£117,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 16 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 3NW
← Back to All Properties