Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WILFORD GROVE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 3EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,500
-1.3%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+35.2%
Sold on 17 December 2007
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 18 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 3EZ
← Back to All Properties