Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ST PETERS ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE34 3LG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.7%
Price Change
+£151,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+112.7%
Sold on 5 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 20 June 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE34 3LG
← Back to All Properties