Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BISHOPS CLOSE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 7GF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.8%
Price Change
+£87,740 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+74.8%
Sold on 18 February 2025
Terraced
+£87,740 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,260
Sold on 19 December 2024
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 7GF
← Back to All Properties