Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ANNESLEY CLOSE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 5RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£111,500
+19.9%
Sold on 29 April 2004
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+102.2%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
+12.2%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 5RN
← Back to All Properties