31, REGENTS WAY, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 5QW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.7%
Price Change
+£276,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£440,000+168.7%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£276,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,750+256.0%
Sold on 12 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£117,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000-44.2%
Sold on 14 February 2000
Semi-Detached
-£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 11 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1