129, BROAD WALK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 2RT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£183,000+7.6%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+220.8%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+82.8%
Sold on 23 January 1997
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 2 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1