Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, GREENBROOK ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,700
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£42,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£179,700
+30.7%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£42,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
-8.3%
Sold on 5 January 2015
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+10.4%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£14,155 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,845
Sold on 27 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6PD
← Back to All Properties